TechLogix Networx OM4 SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

TechLogix Networx OM4 SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

TechLogix Networx OM4 SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

B&H # TEM4DADPSCSC MFR # M4D-ADPT-SCSC
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $6.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

TechLogix Networx M4D-ADPT-SCSC reviews

Be the first to review this item

TechLogix Networx M4D-ADPT-SCSC Q&A

TechLogix Networx M4D-ADPT-SCSC accessories