TechLogix Networx OM4 SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

BH #TEM4DADPSCSC • MFR #M4D-ADPT-SCSC
TechLogix Networx OM4 SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$8.55

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close