TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (16.4')

BH #TEM4DALCLC05 • MFR #M4D-ARM-LCLC-05
TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (16.4')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$67.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close