TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (65.6')

TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (65.6')

TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (65.6')

B&H # TEM4DALCSC20 MFR # M4D-ARM-LCSC-20
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $200.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCSC-20 reviews

Be the first to review this item

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCSC-20 Q&A

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-LCSC-20 accessories