TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (32.8')

BH #TEM4DASCSC10 • MFR #M4D-ARM-SCSC-10
TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (32.8')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$95.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close