TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (49.2')

BH #TEM4DASCSC15 • MFR #M4D-ARM-SCSC-15
TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (49.2')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$161.99

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx OM4 3.0mm Duplex Multimode Armored Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (49.2')

Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

TechLogix Networx M4D-ARM-SCSC-15 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close