TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (16.4')

BH #TEM4DELCLC05 • MFR #M4D-ECO-LCLC-05
TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (16.4')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$31.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (16.4')

Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

TechLogix Networx M4D-ECO-LCLC-05 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close