Image Not Available

TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (6.5')

TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (6.5')

B&H # TEM4DELCSC02 MFR # M4D-ECO-LCSC-02
TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (6.5')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $22.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.