TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (32.8')

BH #TEM4DELCSC10 • MFR #M4D-ECO-LCSC-10
TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (32.8')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$49.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (32.8')

Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.894.9703

TechLogix Networx M4D-ECO-LCSC-10 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close