TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (6.5')

BH #TEM4DESCSC02 • MFR #M4D-ECO-SCSC-02
TechLogix Networx OM4 2.0mm Duplex Multimode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (6.5')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$26.99

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

888.718.5999
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close