TechLogix Networx OS2 LC to LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

TechLogix Networx OS2 LC to LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

TechLogix Networx OS2 LC to LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

B&H # TES2DADPLCLC MFR # S2D-ADPT-LCLC
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$6.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-LCLC Reviews

Be the first to review this item

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-LCLC Q&A

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-LCLC Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.