Image Not Available

TechLogix Networx OS2 LC to LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

TechLogix Networx OS2 LC to LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

B&H # TES2DADPLCLC MFR # S2D-ADPT-LCLC
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $6.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List
See any errors on this page? Let us know.