TechLogix Networx OS2 LC to LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

BH #TES2DADPLCLC • MFR #S2D-ADPT-LCLC
TechLogix Networx OS2 LC to LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$13.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close