TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

BH #TES2DADPSCSC • MFR #S2D-ADPT-SCSC
TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$8.55

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close