TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

B&H # TES2DADPSCSC MFR # S2D-ADPT-SCSC
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $6.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-SCSC reviews

Be the first to review this item

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-SCSC Q&A

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-SCSC accessories