TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

BH #TES2DADPSCSC • MFR #S2D-ADPT-SCSC
TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$13.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

TechLogix Networx S2D-ADPT-SCSC Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close