The Professional's Source Since 1973

420 9th Ave. at 34th St. in New York City
www.bhphotovideo.com
Sales: 212.444.6615
Customer Service: 212.239.7765

Include for printing:

TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

BH #TES2DADPSCSC • MFR #S2D-ADPT-SCSC
TechLogix Networx OS2 SC to SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler
Special Order
$8.55
00

Close

Close

Close