TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (22.9')

BH #TES2DALCLC07 • MFR #S2D-ARM-LCLC-07
TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (22.9')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$89.99

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (22.9')

Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.831.3155

TechLogix Networx S2D-ARM-LCLC-07 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close