Image Not Available

TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (32.8')

TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (32.8')

B&H # TES2DALCLC10 MFR # S2D-ARM-LCLC-10
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $100.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List