TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (49.2')

BH #TES2DALCLC15 • MFR #S2D-ARM-LCLC-15
TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (49.2')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$142.50

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close