The Professional's Source Since 1973

420 9th Ave. at 34th St. in New York City
www.bhphotovideo.com
Sales: 212.444.6636
Customer Service: 212.239.7765

Include for printing:

TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (65.6')

BH #TES2DALCLC20 • MFR #S2D-ARM-LCLC-20
TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (65.6')
Special Order
$190.00
00

Close

Close

Close