TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (16.4')

BH #TES2DALCSC05 • MFR #S2D-ARM-LCSC-05
TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (16.4')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$67.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (16.4')

Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

TechLogix Networx S2D-ARM-LCSC-05 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close