TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (98.4')

BH #TES2DALCSC30 • MFR #S2D-ARM-LCSC-30
TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (98.4')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$285.00
$48/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close