TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (22.9')

BH #TES2DASCSC07 • MFR #S2D-ARM-SCSC-07
TechLogix Networx OS2 3.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Armored Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (22.9')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$89.99

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close