TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (6.5')

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (6.5')

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (6.5')

B&H # TES2DELCLC02 MFR # S2D-ECO-LCLC-02
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item

You Pay: $22.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-02 reviews

Be the first to review this item

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-02 Q&A

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-02 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. bzcruatfbeercbwauuttdcd