TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (6.5')

BH #TES2DELCLC02 • MFR #S2D-ECO-LCLC-02
TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (6.5')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$20.90

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close