TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (32.8')

BH #TES2DELCLC10 • MFR #S2D-ECO-LCLC-10
TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (32.8')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$49.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to LC Connectors (32.8')

Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCLC-10 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close