TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (16.4')

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (16.4')

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (16.4')

B&H # TES2DELCSC05 MFR # S2D-ECO-LCSC-05
>
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

You Pay: $28.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCSC-05 reviews

Be the first to review this item

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCSC-05 Q&A

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCSC-05 accessories