TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (32.8')

BH #TES2DELCSC10 • MFR #S2D-ECO-LCSC-10
TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (32.8')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$49.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with LC to SC Connectors (32.8')

Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

877.717.9885

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-LCSC-10 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close