TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (3.28')

BH #TES2DESCSC01 • MFR #S2D-ECO-SCSC-01
TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (3.28')
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$19.00

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close