TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (9.84')

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (9.84')

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (9.84')

B&H # TES2DESCSC03 MFR # S2D-ECO-SCSC-03
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0.00 Tax Collected Outside NY and NJ

You Pay: $24.00

Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-03 reviews

Be the first to review this item

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-03 Q&A

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-03 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know. sztzcdudbzztq