TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (32.8')

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (32.8')

TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (32.8')

B&H # TES2DESCSC10 MFR # S2D-ECO-SCSC-10
TechLogix Networx OS2 2.0mm Duplex Single-Mode Economy Premade Cable with SC to SC Connectors (32.8')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$44.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-10 reviews

Be the first to review this item

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-10 Q&A

TechLogix Networx S2D-ECO-SCSC-10 accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.