ATTO Technology Dual 20GB To Dual 16GB Fibre Channel Thunderbolt 2 Adapter, LC Long Range Single Mode SFP+ Included

BH #ATTL2162L00 • MFR #TLFC-2162-L00
ATTO Technology Dual 20GB To Dual 16GB Fibre Channel Thunderbolt 2 Adapter, LC Long Range Single Mode SFP+ Included
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$2,878.50

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close