Image Not Available

Comprehensive LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC (16.4')

Comprehensive LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC (16.4')

B&H # COLCLCOM416 MFR # LC-LC-OM4-5M
Comprehensive LC-LC 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC (16.4')

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$39.99
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Comprehensive LC-LC-OM4-5M Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Comprehensive LC-LC-OM4-5M Q&A

Comprehensive LC-LC-OM4-5M Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.