Kramer SFP+ Multi-Mode 850nm 10G Fiber Transceiver

Kramer SFP+ Multi-Mode 850nm 10G Fiber Transceiver

Kramer SFP+ Multi-Mode 850nm 10G Fiber Transceiver

B&H # KROSPMM1 MFR # OSP-MM1
Kramer SFP+ Multi-Mode 850nm 10G Fiber Transceiver

Show MoreLess

Close

(Similar model shown for illustrative purposes)

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$190.40
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Kramer OSP-MM1 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Kramer OSP-MM1 Q&A

Kramer OSP-MM1 Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.