Kramer SFP+ Single-Mode 1310nm 10G Fiber Transceiver

Kramer SFP+ Single-Mode 1310nm 10G Fiber Transceiver

Kramer SFP+ Single-Mode 1310nm 10G Fiber Transceiver

B&H # KROSPSM10 MFR # OSP-SM10
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$328.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Kramer OSP-SM10 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Kramer OSP-SM10 Q&A

Kramer OSP-SM10 Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.