Camplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex SC to SC - 10-Gig (Aqua, 164')

BH #CAMD50SCSC50 • MFR #MMD50-SC-SC-050
Camplex 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Duplex SC to SC - 10-Gig (Aqua, 164')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
On Display in Store
$189.95
$32/mo. suggested payments
with 6 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close