Camplex 62/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex SC To SC (Orange, 49.2')

BH #CAMS62SCSC15 • MFR #MMS62-SC-SC-015
Camplex 62/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Multimode Simplex SC To SC (Orange, 49.2')
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$47.36

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Boruch Berman, B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close