Image Not Available

Tektronix Add 10GBASE-SR Dual Optical Port 10GB/S NIC Includes Short Reach SFP+ Modules (850nm)

Tektronix Add 10GBASE-SR Dual Optical Port 10GB/S NIC Includes Short Reach SFP+ Modules (850nm)

B&H # TEMTSUEU10GS MFR # MTS4KUP-EU 10GS
Tektronix Add 10GBASE-SR Dual Optical Port 10GB/S NIC Includes Short Reach SFP+ Modules (850nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$6,700.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tektronix MTS4KUP-EU 10GS Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Tektronix MTS4KUP-EU 10GS Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.