Image Not Available

Tektronix ADD 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength SFP Optical Port with LC Connector (Single Mode 1310nm)

Tektronix ADD 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength SFP Optical Port with LC Connector (Single Mode 1310nm)

B&H # TEMTS4UPEULX MFR # MTS4KUP-EU LX
Tektronix ADD 1000BASE-LX Long Wavelength SFP Optical Port with LC Connector (Single Mode 1310nm)

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$536.00
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Tektronix MTS4KUP-EU LX Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Tektronix MTS4KUP-EU LX Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.