Tektronix Add 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength SFP Optical Port with LC Connector (Multi Mode 850nm)

BH #TEMTS4UPEUSX • MFR #MTS4KUP-EU SX
Tektronix Add 1000BASE-SX Short Wavelength SFP Optical Port with LC Connector (Multi Mode 850nm)
No Longer Available
Deesh P., B&H Pro Audio Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close