Lynx Technik AG 12G-SDI CWDM Fiber Optic Transmitter with LC Connectors (1310nm)

Lynx Technik AG 12G-SDI CWDM Fiber Optic Transmitter with LC Connectors (1310nm)

Lynx Technik AG 12G-SDI CWDM Fiber Optic Transmitter with LC Connectors (1310nm)

B&H # LYOHTX121310 MFR # OH-TX-12-1310

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks

This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

$584.25
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-12-1310 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-12-1310 Q&A

Lynx Technik AG OH-TX-12-1310 Accessories