Kramer SC (M) to SC (M) Transparent Fiber Cable (66')

Kramer SC (M) to SC (M) Transparent Fiber Cable (66')

Kramer SC (M) to SC (M) Transparent Fiber Cable (66')

B&H # KRCSCSCOM366 MFR # C-SC/SC/OM3-66

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$38.40
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-66 Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-66 Q&A

Kramer C-SC/SC/OM3-66 Accessories

See any errors on this page? Let us know.