Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

BH #ARJ9150D • MFR #J9150D
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$405.60
6 Mos. Promo Financing*
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $31.99
Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close