Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

BH #ARJ9151D • MFR #J9151D
Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver
Special Order
Expected availability: 3-7 business days
$2,930.00

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver

Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Aruba J9151D Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close