Image Not Available

Camplex 6-Port LC Duplex 50/62.5 Multimode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Phosphor Bronze Connectors

Camplex 6-Port LC Duplex 50/62.5 Multimode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Phosphor Bronze Connectors

B&H # CACMXMP12LCM MFR # CMX-MP12LCM
Camplex 6-Port LC Duplex 50/62.5 Multimode Fiber Adapter Plate Module with Phosphor Bronze Connectors

Show MoreLess

Close

Now Viewing:

Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$0 VA Sales Tax Collected on This Item
$38.95
Add to Wish List Item in Wish List

Camplex CMX-MP12LCM Reviews

Be the first to review this item

Camplex CMX-MP12LCM Q&A

See any errors on this page? Let us know.