Camplex 24-Port Preloaded Patch Panel with SC Simplex Single Mode Adapters (Blue)

MFR #HF-OPRP-10BH #CAHFOPRP10
Camplex 24-Port Preloaded Patch Panel with SC Simplex Single Mode Adapters (Blue)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$67.95

Camplex 24-Port Preloaded Patch Panel with SC Simplex Single Mode Adapters (Blue)

Jabari Holder, B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex HF-OPRP-10 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close