Camplex 24-Port Preloaded Patch Panel with LC Duplex Single Mode Adapters (Blue)

BH #CAHFOPRP9 • MFR #HF-OPRP-9
Camplex 24-Port Preloaded Patch Panel with LC Duplex Single Mode Adapters (Blue)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-14 business days
$48.95
Barry Z., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close