Camplex Quick Assembly Connector SC-UPC Single Mode 9/125 (Blue, 5-Pack)

MFR #CMX-CA-2003BH #CACMXCA2003
Camplex Quick Assembly Connector SC-UPC Single Mode 9/125 (Blue, 5-Pack)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$22.95

Camplex Quick Assembly Connector SC-UPC Single Mode 9/125 (Blue, 5-Pack)

Barry Zilbershlag, B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex CMX-CA-2003 Reviews

Be the first to review this item
WRITE A REVIEW
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close