MultiDyne Dual 3G-SDI Video Receiver 1 Single-Mode Fiber, LC Connector

BH #MUHD30002RX • MFR #HD-3000-2RXONE-LCAPD
MultiDyne Dual 3G-SDI Video Receiver 1 Single-Mode Fiber, LC Connector
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$1,115.00
$93/mo. suggested payments
with 12 Mos. Promo Financing* 

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Jabari H., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close