Video Chat with a B&H Expert & Get Pro Video Advice Live!

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transceiver SFP

BH #AJFBRLCTR12G • MFR #FIBERLC-TR-12G
AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transceiver SFP
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$509.00
$85/mo. suggested payments for 6 Mos.
with the credit card.§ 
Protect your Gear
Add a protection plan from $44.99

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS