AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transceiver SFP

BH #AJFBRLCTR12G • MFR #FIBERLC-TR-12G
AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transceiver SFP
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$445.00

AJA 1-Channel 12G-SDI Single Mode LC Fiber Transceiver SFP

V. Manuel B., B&H Pro Video Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

AJA FIBERLC-TR-12G Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close