Camplex 62/125 Multimode Duplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (32.8', Orange)

BH #CAMM62LCLC10 • MFR #MMXD62-LC-LC-010
Camplex 62/125 Multimode Duplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (32.8', Orange)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$30.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Camplex 62/125 Multimode Duplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (32.8', Orange)

Marco V., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969

Camplex MMXD62-LC-LC-010 Overview

See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Browsing History

Close

Close

Close