Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)

BH #CAMMX4STL010 • MFR #MMXDM4-ST-LC-010
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cable (32.8', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 7-10 business days
$59.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Geoffrey N., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close