Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (9.8', Purple)

BH #CAMMX4STST03 • MFR #MMXDM4-ST-ST-003
Camplex OM4 10/40/100G Multimode Duplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cable (9.8', Purple)
Special Order
Expected availability: 4-6 weeks
$26.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.

Ask Our Experts

800.606.6969
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS