Camplex 62/125 Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Orange)

BH #CAMMXSLCLC05 • MFR #MMXS62-LC-LC-005
Camplex 62/125 Multimode Simplex LC to LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (16.4', Orange)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$13.95

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Victor R., B&H Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close