Camplex 62/125 Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.3', Orange)

BH #CAMMXSSTST01 • MFR #MMXS62-ST-ST-001
Camplex 62/125 Multimode Simplex ST to ST Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable (3.3', Orange)
Special Order
Expected availability: 2-4 weeks
$7.49

Important Notice

  • This item is noncancelable and nonreturnable.
Akiva M., B&H Computer Expert

True Know-How

Ask Our Experts

866.264.7509
See any errors on this page? Let us know

YOUR RECENTLY VIEWED ITEMS

Close

Close

Close